ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15328095
nr 1532 8095
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Nakenbadet. Signed, numbered 85/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nakenbadet. Signerad, numrerad 85/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x67 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 600
Monday April 3 2023
at 18:46:07
30/3 22:03:31
500 kr
3/4 18:41:07
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman